Jojoba Oil Certified Organic 8oz (236ml)

Shop by Brand: Now
(0)
In stock
+
 
Price: $18.00
Price in points :  1800
Reward points :  18
Add to wish list

Product Description

Condition: In need of healthier-looking hair, softer skin, or an oil for general bath care and massage.
Solution: Certified Organic Jojoba Oil is derived from the seed of the jojoba (Simmondsia chinensis) shrub and is one of the most popular cosmetic oils available today. Its high stability, invigorating scent and cosmetic versatility make it ideal for all skin and hair types, and it is most commonly used to promote softer hair and skin. Jojoba Oil contains many nutritional compounds, including long-chain essential fatty acids and fatty alcohols.

 

 

 

 

- For Skin, Hair & Body

- Multi-Purpose

- Certified Organic - 100% Pure

Product Details

Recommended Products

Reviews (0) 0.0

Scroll to Top
History Back